Class Schedules

Here you can view all our classes. To register and reserve a spot in a class, press the register button beside the class and time you would like to reserve. Click here  to download a PDF version of our Summer 2018  Class Schedule.

Monday Sep 24, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura Sparks 
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna Miller 
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja Payne 
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Sep 25, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Sep 26, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
An Introduction to Pilates9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve


Thursday Sep 27, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Warm Yin/Yang Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pmLucy HintonReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Sep 28, 2018
An Introduction to Pilates9:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yoga for stiff men5:45 pm - 6:45 pmPaul CleveReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Sep 29, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Sep 30, 2018
Kids Yoga Program12:30 am - 1:30 amAlena DervisevicReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Monday Oct 1, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmMarta RedecoppReserve


Tuesday Oct 2, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Oct 3, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Oct 4, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amLucy HintonReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Warm Yin/Yang Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pmLucy HintonReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Oct 5, 2018
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yoga for stiff men5:45 pm - 6:45 pmPaul CleveReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Oct 6, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amLaurel CraneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amMarta RedecoppReserve


Sunday Oct 7, 2018
Kids Yoga Program12:30 am - 1:30 amAlena DervisevicReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amMarta RedecoppReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Monday Oct 8, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amMichelle SawersReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Oct 9, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Oct 10, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Oct 11, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
Warm Yin/Yang Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pmLucy HintonReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Oct 12, 2018
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yoga for stiff men5:45 pm - 6:45 pmPaul CleveReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Oct 13, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve


Sunday Oct 14, 2018
Kids Yoga Program12:30 am - 1:30 amAlena DervisevicReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Monday Oct 15, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Oct 16, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Oct 17, 2018
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Long & Lean Yoga 5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Oct 18, 2018
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmEmma WhitehallReserve
Warm Yin/Yang Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pmLucy HintonReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmEmma WhitehallReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve


Friday Oct 19, 2018
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yoga for stiff men5:45 pm - 6:45 pmPaul CleveReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Oct 20, 2018
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
200 hour Flow Yoga Teacher training - Module One10:00 am - 5:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amLaurel CraneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amMelanie GarneauReserve


Sunday Oct 21, 2018
Kids Yoga Program12:30 am - 1:30 amAlena DervisevicReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Monday Oct 22, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Yoga with Weights5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Yin Yoga - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmKrista DakinReserve


Tuesday Oct 23, 2018
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve