Class Schedules

Here you can view all our classes. To register and reserve a spot in a class, press the register button beside the class and time you would like to reserve. Click here   to download a PDF version of our Winter 2019 Class Schedule.

Wednesday Mar 20, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrie 
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina Mogk 
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja Payne 
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel Crane 
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja Payne 
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina Mogk 
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff Kittmer 
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja Payne 


Thursday Mar 21, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Mar 22, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yoga with Live Music7:00 pm - 8:00 pmMarta RedecoppReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Mar 23, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amLaurel CraneReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Sunday Mar 24, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Mar 25, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Mar 26, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Mar 27, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Mar 28, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Mar 29, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Mar 30, 2019
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amNatasja PayneReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Sunday Mar 31, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Apr 1, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Apr 2, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmChristina MogkReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmMelanie GarneauReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Apr 3, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Apr 4, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Apr 5, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HOT Stone Restorative Yoga5:00 pm - 7:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Apr 6, 2019
Costa Rica yoga retreat at Anamaya Resort6:00 am - 10:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amMelanie GarneauReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Sunday Apr 7, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Apr 8, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Apr 9, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amKathleen CampbellReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Stone Restorative Yoga12:30 pm - 2:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Apr 10, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Apr 11, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Apr 12, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Saturday Apr 13, 2019
Costa Rica yoga retreat at Anamaya Resort6:00 am - 10:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Yoga Sculpt - Level 28:30 am - 9:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:35 am - 10:05 amChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 310:15 am - 11:30 amLaurel CraneReserve
Foundational Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 210:15 am - 11:15 amBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Stone Restorative Yoga12:30 pm - 2:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Kids Yoga Program12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAlena DervisevicReserve


Sunday Apr 14, 2019
HIIT Yoga9:00 am - 9:45 amChristina MogkReserve
Flow yoga Karma Class $5 - Level 210:30 am - 11:45 amKrista DakinReserve


Monday Apr 15, 2019
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Beginners Yoga - Level 15:30 pm - 6:30 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBreanna MillerReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve


Tuesday Apr 16, 2019
Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels10:30 am - 11:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
YogaTune UP5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmEdie KennedyReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga7:00 pm - 8:00 pmChristina MogkReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 2 + 37:15 pm - 8:30 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Pilates - Level 1 + 28:15 pm - 9:15 pmLaura SparksReserve


Wednesday Apr 17, 2019
Kundalini Yoga9:00 am - 10:30 amMarie-Louise DeBoyrieReserve
Shoulders, Hips & Hamstrings Yoga - SHH yoga9:30 am - 10:30 amChristina MogkReserve
Private Yoga 10:30 am - 12:00 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 212:00 pm - 1:00 pmLaurel CraneReserve
Therapeutic yoga 5:30 pm - 6:45 pmNatasja PayneReserve
HIIT Yoga (45mins) + CORE (15mins)5:45 pm - 6:45 pmChristina MogkReserve
Luminous Yoga Level - All Levels7:00 pm - 8:15 pmJeff KittmerReserve
HOT Flow Yoga - Level 37:00 pm - 8:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve


Thursday Apr 18, 2019
Yin/Yang Flow Yoga - Level 29:30 am - 10:45 amBreanna MillerReserve
Pilates Level 2 + 39:30 am - 10:30 amLaura SparksReserve
Hatha yoga - All Levels5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve
HOT Flow yoga - Level 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJessica PothierReserve
Barre Class - Level 26:15 pm - 7:15 pmBreanna MillerReserve
Warm Restorative Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:45 pmHelene BertrandReserve
Soma Yoga7:30 pm - 8:30 pmBryhnn FreitasReserve


Friday Apr 19, 2019
Therapeutic yoga 9:30 am - 10:45 amNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 1 + 211:00 am - 12:15 pmNatasja PayneReserve
Flow Yoga - Level 27:15 pm - 8:15 pmMelanie GarneauReserve